CLASIFICACIÓN

Escrito por  Ene 11, 2018

ETAPA 5
MOTOS
POS. N° PILOTO-A TIEMPO DIFFERENCIA
1 5 JOAN BARREDA BORT 03H 19’ 42’’
2 2 MATTHIAS WALKNER 03H 30’ 08’’ + 00H 10’ 26’’
3 47 KEVIN BENAVIDES 03H 32’ 02’’ + 00H 12’ 20’’
4 19 ANTOINE MEO 03H 32’ 42’’ + 00H 13’ 00’’
5 4 ADRIEN VAN BEVEREN 03H 34’ 17’’ + 00H 14’ 35’’
21 33 DANIEL NOSIGLIA JAGER 03H 51’ 09’’ + 00H 31’ 27’’
40 11 JUAN CARLOS SALVATIERRA 04H 15’ 22’’ + 00H 55’ 40

CUADRICICLOS
POS. N° PILOTO-A TIEMPO DIFFERENCIA
1 249 NICOLAS CAVIGLIASSO 04H 12’ 47’’
2 241 IGNACIO CASALE 04H 14’ 10’’ + 00H 01’ 23’’
3 248 ALEXIS HERNANDEZ 04H 19’ 22’’ + 00H 06’ 35’’
4 278 GIOVANNI ENRICO 04H 25’ 42’’ + 00H 12’ 55’’
5 282 MARCELO MEDEIROS 04H 26’ 55’’ + 00H 14’ 08’’
19 256 WALTER NOSIGLIA 05H 34’ 07’’ + 01H 21’ 20’’

AUTOS
POS. N° PILOTO-A TIEMPO DIFFERENCIA
1 300 STEPHANE PETERHANSEL 02H 51’ 19’’
2 309 BERNHARD TEN BRINKE 02H 56’ 11’’ + 00H 04’ 52’’
3 304 GINIEL DE VILLIERS 03H 04’ 06’’ + 00H 12’ 47’’
4 303 CARLOS SAINZ 03H 09’ 29’’ + 00H 18’ 10’’
5 301 NASSER AL-ATTIYAH 03H 15’ 52’’ + 00H 24’ 33’’
24 327 MARCO BULACIA 04H 21’ 13’’ + 01H 29’ 54’’

CAMIONES
POS. N° PILOTO-A TIEMPO DIFFERENCIA
1 500 EDUARD NIKOLAEV 03H 37’ 12’’
2 512 SIARHEI VIAZOVICH 03H 43’ 35’’ + 00H 06’ 23’’
3 509 TON VAN GENUGTEN 03H 50’ 09’’ + 00H 12’ 57’’
4 502 DMITRY SOTNIKOV 03H 50’ 35’’ + 00H 13’ 23’’
5 501 FEDERICO VILLAGRA 03H 58’ 22’’ + 00H 21’ 10’’

GENERAL
MOTOS
POS. N° PILOTO-A TIEMPO DIFFERENCIA
1 4 ADRIEN VAN BEVEREN 14H 37’ 40’’
2 47 KEVIN BENAVIDES 14H 38’ 40’’ + 00H 01’ 00’’
3 2 MATTHIAS WALKNER 14H 38’ 54’’ + 00H 01’ 14’’
4 5 JOAN BARREDA BORT 14H 45’ 13’’ + 00H 07’ 33’’
5 23 XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT 14H 45’ 22’’ + 00H 07’ 42’’
14 33 DANIEL NOSIGLIA JAGER 15H 25’ 39’’ + 00H 47’ 59’’
27 11 JUAN CARLOS SALVATIERRA 16H 41’ 43’’ + 02H 04’ 03’’

CUADRICICLOS
POS. N° PILOTO-A TIEMPO DIFFERENCIA
1 241 IGNACIO CASALE 17H 14’ 52’’
2 248 ALEXIS HERNANDEZ 17H 55’ 05’’ + 00H 40’ 13’’
3 242 PABLO COPETTI 18H 13’ 29’’ + 00H 58’ 37’’
4 249 NICOLAS CAVIGLIASSO 18H 24’ 18’’ + 01H 09’ 26’’
5 255 GUSTAVO GALLEGO 18H 28’ 23’’ + 01H 13’ 31’’
13 256 WALTER NOSIGLIA 22H 04’ 50’’ + 04H 49’ 58’’

AUTOS
POS. N° PILOTO-A TIEMPO DIFFERENCIA
1 300 STEPHANE PETERHANSEL 13H 27’ 26’’
2 303 CARLOS SAINZ 13H 58’ 42’’ + 00H 31’ 16’’
3 309 BERNHARD TEN BRINKE 14H 42’ 42’’ + 01H 15’ 16’’
4 301 NASSER AL-ATTIYAH 14H 50’ 47’’ + 01H 23’ 21’’
5 304 GINIEL DE VILLIERS 15H 02’ 00’’ + 01H 34’ 34’’
17 327 MARCO BULACIA 18H 48’ 41’’ + 05H 21’ 15’’

CAMIONES
POS. N° PILOTO-A TIEMPO DIFFERENCIA
1 500 EDUARD NIKOLAEV 15H 59’ 39’’
2 501 FEDERICO VILLAGRA 16H 57’ 44’’ + 00H 58’ 05’’
3 512 SIARHEI VIAZOVICH 18H 28’ 25’’ + 02H 28’ 46’’
4 510 MARTIN MACIK 19H 45’ 19’’ + 03H 45’ 40’’
5 511 TERUHITO SUGAWARA 19H 48’ 47’’ + 03H 49’ 08’’